Sai Automotive Fradley Ltd

Sai Automotive Fradley Ltd
FAURECIA FRADLEY PARK, COMMON LANE
WS13 8NQ Fradley
Staffordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SAI AUTOMOTIVE FRADLEY LTD
Reg. office address
FAURECIA FRADLEY PARK COMMON LANE, WS13 8NQ, FRADLEY, Staffordshire
Company Number
02433456
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ALLIBERT INDUSTRIE (U.K.) LIMITED
SIC Code
29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Faurecia Fradley Park Common Lane Lichfield Staffordshire WS13 8NF

Description

Categories
Auto Parts Manufacturer, Motor Vehicle Parts Manufacturers
Sai Automotive Fradley Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sai Automotive Fradley Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 3-4 MARINER, LICHFIELD ROAD IND ESTATE
    B79 7UL  Tamworth
  2. 33 SWALLOWFIELDS
    B79 7SG  Tamworth
  3. Europa House, Second Avenue, Centrum 100
    DE14 2WF  Centrum One Hundred
  4. 1A NEW ROAD
    B79 0DT  Shuttington
  5. FACILITY 1 CANNOCK WOOD IND EST, CANNOCK WOOD STREET
    WS12 0PL  Cannock
  6. 10 Falcon Close
    DE14 1SG  Burton-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies