Roxane Uk Limited, Fradley

1 Review
Roxane Uk Limited
HANGARS 3 4 & 5, WOOD END LANE
WS13 8EL Fradley
Staffordshire England

Official Data

Official Name
ROXANE UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 & 5, WOOD END LANE, FRADLEY PARK LICHFIELD, WS13 8EL, FRADLEY, Staffordshire
Company Number
02820942
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NEPTUNE (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
Date of Incorporation
24 May 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Hangars 3 4 & 5 Wood End Lane Fradley Lichfield Staffordshire WS13 8EL
the Broadgate Tower 3Rd Floor 20 Primrose Street London EC2A 2RS

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Soft Drinks
Products
Soft Drinks, Mineral Water, Vegetable Juice, Fruit Juice
Roxane Uk Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

more than 6 months ago

The very best in quality of product,an fast delivery,total satisfaction and value for money

Write a review for Roxane Uk Limited!

Do you know Roxane Uk Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests