PALLETWAYS GROUP LIMITED, Fradley

PALLETWAYS GROUP LIMITED
Fradley Distribution Park Wood End Lane, Fradley Park
WS13 8NE Fradley
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PALLETWAYS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
FRADLEY DISTRIBUTION PARK WOOD END LANE, FRADLEY PARK LICHFIELD, WS13 8NE, FRADLEY, Staffordshire
Company Number
05175499
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2004 - DE FACTO 1141 LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
PALLETWAYS GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PALLETWAYS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RINGWAY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, EASTERN AVENUE
    WS13 7SF  Lichfield
  2. CROSSFIELD FORT, CROSSFIELD RD
    WS13 6RJ  Lichfield
  3. 206 BEACON STREET
    WS13 7BH  Lichfield
  4. HANOVER COURT, 5 QUEEN STREET
    WS13 6QD  Lichfield
  5. HANOVER COURT, 5 QUEEN STREET
    WS13 6QD  Lichfield
  6. Waverley Court, Wiltell Road
    WS14 9ET  Lichfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies