PALLETWAYS (EUROPE) LIMITED, Fradley

PALLETWAYS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Fradley Distribution Park Wood End Lane, Fradley Park
WS13 8NE Fradley
Staffordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PALLETWAYS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
FRADLEY DISTRIBUTION PARK WOOD END LANE, FRADLEY PARK LICHFIELD, WS13 8NE, FRADLEY, Staffordshire
Company Number
05581461
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DE FACTO 1305 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
03 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
PALLETWAYS (EUROPE) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PALLETWAYS (EUROPE) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fradley Distribution Park Wood End Lane, Fradley Park
    WS13 8NE  Fradley
  2. Fradley Distribution Park;Wood End Lane
    WS13 8NE  Fradley
  3. C/O NEWELL RUBBERMAID HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  4. HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  5. HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  6. HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies