Pallet Ways 51, Fradley

Pallet Ways 51
Fradley Distribution Park;Wood End Lane
WS13 8NE Fradley
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01543 418000
Phone:
01543 445920
Fax:
0118 971 2981
Fax:
01543 418111
Phone:
0845 153 0000

Official Data

Official Name
PALLETWAYS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FRADLEY DISTRIBUTION PARK WOOD END LANE, FRADLEY PARK LICHFIELD, WS13 8NE, FRADLEY, Staffordshire
Company Number
04373751
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INGLEBY (1482) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Our services
Keywords:
Road Haulage, Retailers, Wholesalers, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Consultancy, Services, Road Freight, Storage, Manufacturers, Distributors, Recruitment, Suppliers, Packaging, Packaging Services, Distribution, Containers, Network, Europe, Custom Packaging, Freight, Pallets, Crates, Industrial Removals, Exports, Members, Haulage Contractors, Domestics, Express, Imports, Ships, Industrial Removals and Road Haulage, Operation, Shipment, Packing, Send, Consignment, Palletised, Palletways, Nationwide Pallet Delivery, The Collection, Good Deal, Pallet Shipment
Services
Transportation, Transport, Delivery
Pallet Ways 51 is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pallet Ways 51!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fradley Distribution Park Wood End Lane, Fradley Park
    WS13 8NE  Fradley
  2. Fradley Distribution Park Wood End Lane, Fradley Park
    WS13 8NE  Fradley
  3. C/O NEWELL RUBBERMAID HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  4. HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  5. HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  6. HALIFAX AVENUE
    WS13 8SS  Fradley Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies