Halso Petroleum Ltd, Fradley

Halso Petroleum Ltd
Fradley Park, Wood End Lane
WS13 8NG Fradley
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01543 252301
Fax:
01543 416662
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
HALSO PETROLEUM LIMITED
Reg. office address
FRADLEY PARK, LICHFIELD, WS13 8NG, FRADLEY, Staffordshire
Company Number
00898391
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HALSO PTM LTD
HALSO PETROLEUM LIMITED
SIC Code
46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 1967
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fuel Distributors, Oil Distributors, Oil Fuel Distributors, Heating Oil Distributors, Oil Distribution, Oil Fuel Trade, Elf, Products and Services, Fina, Ulsd, Account Card, Total Oil, Topscard, Total Limited, Total Petrol, Total Uk Ltd, Totalcard, Top Cards, Total Fina Elf, Total Fina, Fuel Distribution, Petroleum Wholesale, Lrp, Lube, Bitumen, Petrol Station, Distributors, Oil, Diesel, Aviation, Petroleum Products, Petroleum Wholesaler, Oil Companies, LPG, Service Station, Total, Solvents, Unleaded
Products
Heating Oil, Fuels, Lubricants, Petrol, Tops
Services
Heating Services
Halso Petroleum Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Halso Petroleum Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. FRADLEY AERODROME, WOOD END LANE
    WS13 8NG  Fradley
  2. 61 SHORTBUTTS LANE
    WS14 9BU  Lichfield
  3. SUITE 1, THE HAYLOFT , BLAKENHALL PARK
    DE13 8AJ  Burton-Upon-Trent
  4. LICHFIELD RD
    DE13 8EH  Barton Under Needwood
  5. UNIT 16/LICHFIELD RD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CAVENDISH
    B79 7XH  Tamworth
  6. 295 Wetmore Rd
    DE14 1RD  Burton-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies